103 - 20189 54 Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
Listed Today
103 - 20189 54 Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$499,900 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 991 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

504 - 20360 Logan Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
Listed Today
504 - 20360 Logan Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$539,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,000 sqft

Listed by Century 21 In Town Realty.

409 - 19939 55a Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
Listed Today
409 - 19939 55a Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$425,000 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 794 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

408 - 20237 54 Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
Just Listed
Open House Aug 1st, 2-4PM
408 - 20237 54 Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$579,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,013 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

408 - 5646 200 Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
408 - 5646 200 Street  
Langley City, Langley
$465,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,238 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

103 - 20680 56 Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
103 - 20680 56 Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$499,900 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,221 sqft

Listed by Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp..

204 - 20125 55a Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
204 - 20125 55a Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$419,900 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 842 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

204 - 20350 54 Avenue, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
204 - 20350 54 Avenue  
Langley City, Langley
$449,800 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 986 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

205 - 5377 201a Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
205 - 5377 201a Street  
Langley City, Langley
$455,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,248 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX 2000 Realty.

313 - 20686 Eastleigh Crescent, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
313 - 20686 Eastleigh Crescent  
Langley City, Langley
$459,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 761 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada Inc..

101 - 20727 Douglas Crescent, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
New Listing
101 - 20727 Douglas Crescent  
Langley City, Langley
$275,000 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 600 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Brent Roberts Realty.

207 - 5450 208 Street, Langley City, Langley photo number 2
207 - 5450 208 Street  
Langley City, Langley
$469,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,177 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ollie Nietzel for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact Ollie Now To Get Started With Your Next Move!

604.240.9762