421 - 203-263 W 49th Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
New Listing
421 - 203-263 W 49th Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$1,279,900 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 876 sqft

Listed by RareEarth Project Marketing/Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1203 - 485 W 42 Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1203 - 485 W 42 Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$1,598,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,005 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

205 - 6383 Cambie Street, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
205 - 6383 Cambie Street  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$899,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 830 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

412 - 618 W 45th Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
412 - 618 W 45th Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$1,680,000 | Condo | 3 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,533 sqft

Listed by WESTSIDE Tom Gradecak Realty.

153 - 408 W 45th Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st - 2nd, 2-4PM
153 - 408 W 45th Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$879,900 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 742 sqft

Listed by Magnum Projects Ltd..

101 - 378 W 45th Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st - 2nd, 2-4PM
101 - 378 W 45th Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$569,900 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 562 sqft

Listed by Magnum Projects Ltd..

204 - 6026 Tisdall Street, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
204 - 6026 Tisdall Street  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$445,000 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 703 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

1105 - 485 W 42nd Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1105 - 485 W 42nd Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$1,598,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,059 sqft

Listed by Polygon Realty Limited.

601 - 485 W 42nd Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
601 - 485 W 42nd Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$1,238,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 848 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

1706 - 485 W 42nd Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1706 - 485 W 42nd Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$1,718,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,059 sqft

Listed by Polygon Realty Limited.

202 - 6485 Manitoba Street, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st, 1-3PM
202 - 6485 Manitoba Street  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$800,000 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 721 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

2404 - 485 W 42nd Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
2404 - 485 W 42nd Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$918,000 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 594 sqft

Listed by Polygon Realty Limited.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ollie Nietzel for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact Ollie Now To Get Started With Your Next Move!

604.240.9762