2401 - 450 Westview Street, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 2
2401 - 450 Westview Street  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$879,900 | Condo | 2 Beds | 3 Baths | 996 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

35 - 2351 Parkway Boulevard, Westwood Plateau, Coquitlam photo number 2
35 - 2351 Parkway Boulevard  
Westwood Plateau, Coquitlam
$999,900 | Townhome | 4 Beds | 3 Baths | 2,314 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

102 - 1132 Madore Avenue, Central Coquitlam, Coquitlam photo number 2
102 - 1132 Madore Avenue  
Central Coquitlam, Coquitlam
$1,199,000 | Duplex | 3 Beds | 3 Baths | 1,546 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services.

1102 - 551 Austin Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 2
1102 - 551 Austin Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$715,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,279 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

537 Draycott Street, Central Coquitlam, Coquitlam photo number 2
537 Draycott Street  
Central Coquitlam, Coquitlam
$1,518,000 | House | 4 Beds | 2 Baths | 2,002 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

619 Harrison Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 2
619 Harrison Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$1,699,000 | House | 6 Beds | 4 Baths | 5,121 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24).

909 - 537 Cottonwood Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st - 2nd, 2-4PM
909 - 537 Cottonwood Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$724,900 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 759 sqft

Listed by Anthem Realty Ltd..

2307 - 2980 Atlantic Avenue, North Coquitlam, Coquitlam photo number 2
2307 - 2980 Atlantic Avenue  
North Coquitlam, Coquitlam
$649,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 1 Bath | 760 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX All Points Realty.

408 - 511 Rochester Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 2
408 - 511 Rochester Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$659,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 972 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

514 - 528 Rochester Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 2
514 - 528 Rochester Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$389,000 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 500 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services.

308 - 601 North Road, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 2
308 - 601 North Road  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$420,000 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 682 sqft

Listed by Claridge Real Estate Advisors Inc..

218 - 615 Cottonwood Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 2
218 - 615 Cottonwood Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$798,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 996 sqft

Listed by Homeland Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ollie Nietzel for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact Ollie Now To Get Started With Your Next Move!

604.240.9762