6814 192 Street, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
6814 192 Street  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,099,000 | House | 5 Beds | 3 Baths | 2,590 sqft

Listed by Team 3000 Realty Ltd..

19247 71 Avenue, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
19247 71 Avenue  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,399,990 | House | 5 Beds | 5 Baths | 2,592 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

19160 69 Avenue, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
19160 69 Avenue  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,479,000 | House | 4 Beds | 4 Baths | 3,182 sqft

Listed by Team 3000 Realty Ltd..

19415 70 Avenue, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
19415 70 Avenue  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,339,879 | House | 6 Beds | 5 Baths | 2,241 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty.

6888 189th Street, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th, 1-3PM
6888 189th Street  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,450,000 | House | 6 Beds | 4 Baths | 3,512 sqft

Listed by The Agency White Rock.

18136 Claytonwood Crescent, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
18136 Claytonwood Crescent  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,196,900 | House | 6 Beds | 4 Baths | 2,936 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

19470 72 Avenue, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
19470 72 Avenue  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,299,900 | House | 6 Beds | 5 Baths | 2,915 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty (Delta).

19442 67a Avenue, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
19442 67a Avenue  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,189,500 | House | 4 Beds | 4 Baths | 2,334 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

18171 72 Avenue, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
18171 72 Avenue  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$6,999,888 | House | 6 Beds | 4 Baths | 4,736 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

18377 74 Avenue, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
18377 74 Avenue  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$2,800,000 | House | 6 Beds | 4 Baths | 4,969 sqft

Listed by Momentum Realty Inc..

18295 74 Avenue, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
18295 74 Avenue  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$2,800,000 | House | 4 Beds | 3 Baths | 2,960 sqft

Listed by Momentum Realty Inc..

7068 194 Street, Clayton, Cloverdale photo number 2
7068 194 Street  
Clayton, Cloverdale
$1,499,000 | House | 6 Beds | 6 Baths | 3,115 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ollie Nietzel for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact Ollie Now To Get Started With Your Next Move!

604.240.9762