1202 - 4888 Brentwood Drive, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
1202 - 4888 Brentwood Drive  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$712,950 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 909 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

5008 - 1955 Alpha Way, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
5008 - 1955 Alpha Way  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$859,900 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 958 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX 2000 Realty.

1506 - 4888 Brentwood Drive, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
1506 - 4888 Brentwood Drive  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$718,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 915 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

512 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North photo number 2
512 - 9888 University Crescent  
Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North
$414,900 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 624 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

604 - 8761 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North photo number 2
604 - 8761 University Crescent  
Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North
$678,888 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 940 sqft

Listed by .

502 - 2345 Madison Avenue, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
502 - 2345 Madison Avenue  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$514,900 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 643 sqft

Listed by Medallion International Realty Ltd..

18 - 5760 Hastings Street, Capitol Hill BN, Burnaby North photo number 2
18 - 5760 Hastings Street  
Capitol Hill BN, Burnaby North
$339,000 | Condo | 3 Beds | 1 Bath | 1,065 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

309 - 9228 Slopes Mews, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North photo number 2
309 - 9228 Slopes Mews  
Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North
$518,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 842 sqft

Listed by Interlink Realty.

4309 - 4730 Lougheed Highway, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
4309 - 4730 Lougheed Highway  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$549,000 | Condo | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 534 sqft

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc..

4605 - 4510 Halifax Way, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
4605 - 4510 Halifax Way  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$699,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 727 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

1705 - 5311 Goring Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 2
1705 - 5311 Goring Street  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$848,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 877 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.

403 - 9232 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North photo number 2
403 - 9232 University Crescent  
Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North
$579,000 | Condo | 2 Beds | 1 Bath | 811 sqft

Listed by Easy List Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Ollie Nietzel for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.


Contact Ollie Now To Get Started With Your Next Move!

604.240.9762